Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is South Cape Havarti Cheese Snack 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet

Check South Cape Havarti Cheese Snack 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

South Cape Havarti Cheese Snack 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Soy Free? South Cape Havarti Cheese Snack 80g | Spoonful