Is South Mountain Creamery Chocolate Ice Cream, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, NON-FAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT

Check South Mountain Creamery Chocolate Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go