Is Southcoast Farms Mild Salsa, 11.3 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Fresh Green Peppers, Fresh Onions, Tomato Paste, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Jalapenos, Honey, Fresh Cilantro, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Southcoast Farms Mild Salsa, 11.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southcoast Farms Mild Salsa, 11.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southcoast Farms Mild Salsa, 11.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


