Is Southeastern Grocers Non Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids (adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Sweetened With Nutritive And Non-nutritive Sweeteners), Sodium Caseinate (not A Source Of Lactose) (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono-and Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Southeastern Grocers Non Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southeastern Grocers Non Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


