Is Southeastern Grocers Non Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids (adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Sweetened With Nutritive And Non-nutritive Sweeteners), Sodium Caseinate (not A Source Of Lactose) (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono-and Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk And Soy.

Check Southeastern Grocers Non Dairy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking