Is Southern Comfort Lemonade 1.75l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel & Fd&c Yellow 5 Colors Added

Check Southern Comfort Lemonade 1.75l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Comfort Lemonade 1.75l is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking