Is Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk And Egg. May Contain Shell Fragments.

Check Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Almonds Roasted With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad