Is Southern Grove Cashews Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cashews, Powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Coconut, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Flour, Brown Sugar With Color Added (sugar, Molasses, Caramel Color), Gum Arabic, Sea Salt, Coconut Flavor. Contains Cashews, Coconut. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.

Check Southern Grove Cashews Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Southern Grove Cashews Coconut | Spoonful