Is Southern Grove Chopped Dates Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Dates, Dextrose. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Soy, Egg, Sesame.
Check Southern Grove Chopped Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Chopped Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


