Is Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts(cashews).
Check Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Where to buy
Southern Grove Deluxe Cashew Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


