Is Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Salted Cashews (cashews, Oil (canola, Cottonseed, Peanut And/or Soybean Oil), Sea Salt). Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Eggs, Wheat.
Check Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


