Is Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Salted Cashews (cashews, Oil (canola, Cottonseed, Peanut And/or Soybean Oil), Sea Salt). Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Eggs, Wheat.

Check Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Grove Deluxe Whole Cashews With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing