Is SOUTHERN HOME, ICE CREAM, ORANGE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, ORANGE FLAVOR (ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC COLORS.
Check SOUTHERN HOME, ICE CREAM, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN HOME, ICE CREAM, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


