Is Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White, White Vinegar, Stabiliser (415), Natural Flavour.
Check Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


