Is Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg White, White Vinegar, Stabiliser (415), Natural Flavour.

Check Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Kitchen Pavlova Petite is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking