Is SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SOUTHERN MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


