Is Southern Ocean Nz King Salmon Hot Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Salmon (97%) (Oncorhynchus Tshawytscha, Fish), Honey (Sugar, Flavour, Colour (150a)), Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural Woodsmoke
Check Southern Ocean Nz King Salmon Hot Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Ocean Nz King Salmon Hot Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Southern Ocean Nz King Salmon Hot Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkySoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


