Is Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Fructose, Natural Flavours, Tapioca Starch, Torula Yeast.
Check Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


