Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Fructose, Natural Flavours, Tapioca Starch, Torula Yeast.

Check Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Southern Recipe Pork Rinds Maple Flavoured | Spoonful