Is Southern Style Hot Chow Chow - Two 16oz Jars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Onions, Hot Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Southern Style Hot Chow Chow - Two 16oz Jars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Style Hot Chow Chow - Two 16oz Jars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide DishDipping Sauce