Is SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, SWEET PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CELERY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC, MINCED ONION), HARD COOKED EGGS, SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


