Is SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), HARD COOKED EGGS, SWEET PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CELERY SEED, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC, MINCED ONION), CELERY, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA, ANNATTO COLOR, GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS], NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, ONION, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ONION POWDER, CELERY SEED.
Check SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO SALAD, SOUTHERN STYLE POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


