Is Southern Style Spices Granulated Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic.

Check Southern Style Spices Granulated Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southern Style Spices Granulated Garlic is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep