Is SOUTHERN STYLE SWEET TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED BLEND OF BLACK TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SOUTHERN STYLE SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN STYLE SWEET TEA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go