Is SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, sugar, fructose, torula yeast (including smoked torula yeast), brown sugar, dextrose, salt, onion powder, natural flavors, maltodextrin, spices, extractives of paprika, garlic powder, yeast extract
Check SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUTHERN SWEET HEAT BBQ is available at 4 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


