Is SOUTHGATE, CHICKEN CHILI WITH BEANS! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, BEANS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (CARAMEL COLOR ADDED), CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, ONION POWDER, CUMIN, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO AND CARAMEL POWDER.

Check SOUTHGATE, CHICKEN CHILI WITH BEANS! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHGATE, CHICKEN CHILI WITH BEANS! is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup