Is SOUTHWEST A CRISPY BLEND OF GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, CRISPY BLUE AND YELLOW TORTILLA STRIPS, PUMPKIN SEEDS AND A CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING CHOPPED COMPLETE SALAD KIT, SOUTHWEST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE BLEND (GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, INGREDIENTS MAY VARY BY SEASON), CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, CULTURED LOWFAT BUTTERMILK, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PEPITAS [PEPITAS, SOYBEAN OIL], CILANTRO, EGG YOLKS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID), BLUE AND YELLOW TORTILLA STRIPS (STONEGROUND BLUE AND YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OR CORN OIL, SEA SALT, WATER, TRACE OF LIME), PUMPKIN SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT).

Check SOUTHWEST A CRISPY BLEND OF GREEN CABBAGE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, CRISPY BLUE AND YELLOW TORTILLA STRIPS, PUMPKIN SEEDS AND A CILANTRO PEPITA DRESSING CHOPPED COMPLETE SALAD KIT, SOUTHWEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go