Is SOUTHWEST BBQ SEA SALT RUB, SOUTHWEST BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER), TOMATO, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKE FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOUTHWEST BBQ SEA SALT RUB, SOUTHWEST BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST BBQ SEA SALT RUB, SOUTHWEST BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


