Is SOUTHWEST BLACK BEAN ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, SOUTHWEST BLACK BEAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN, COOKED ORGANIC BROWN LENTILS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPERS, ORGANIC COOKED BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN FLOUR, GUM BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, KONJAC FLOUR), ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN.

Check SOUTHWEST BLACK BEAN ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, SOUTHWEST BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep