Is SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Whey, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Gelatin, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less than 2% of Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Bell Peppers, Mono and Diglycerides, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Color Added, Natural Flavor, Enzymes, Cheese Culture.
Check SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, SOUTHWEST PEPPERJACK is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Loaf


