Is SOUTHWEST RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, SOUTHWEST RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICE, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, SALT, GARLIC), SUGAR, GARLIC,* ONION,* POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MUSTARD FLOUR, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOUTHWEST RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, SOUTHWEST RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST RANCH DIPPING SAUCE, SOUTHWEST RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle


