Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Southwest Style Salad with Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Southwest Chicken Saladcontains Soy, Romaine Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Carrot Mix (Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage), Roasted Pulled Chicken Breast (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar), Southwest Pico Mix (Fire Roasted Sweet Corn, Black Beans (Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Ferrous Gluconate), Tomatoes, Red Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Cilantro), Chipotle Vinaigrette (Water, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Puree (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dried Bell Pepper, Spice, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract), Red Bell Pepper, Tri-color Tortilla Strips (Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola Oil, Salt, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2)

Check Southwest Style Salad with Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southwest Style Salad with Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSaladOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Southwest Style Salad with Chicken | Spoonful