Is SOUTHWESTERN HUMMUS, SOUTHWESTERN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CHICK PEAS, NON-GMO SESAME TAHINI, NON-GMO LIME JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, NATURAL SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.
Check SOUTHWESTERN HUMMUS, SOUTHWESTERN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWESTERN HUMMUS, SOUTHWESTERN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchSandwich


