Is Southwestern Mild Flame Roasted Hatch Valley Green Chile Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile Peppers, Garlic Salt (Salt, Garlic), Lime Juice Concentrate.
Check Southwestern Mild Flame Roasted Hatch Valley Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southwestern Mild Flame Roasted Hatch Valley Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


