Is SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN READY TO SERVE SOUP, SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PULP, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANIC TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CORN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER FLAKES.

Check SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN READY TO SERVE SOUP, SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go