Is SOUTHWESTERN STYLE FRANKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, CHICKEN, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK FAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO, POTATO STARCH/POWERED CELLULOSE, AND NATAMYCIN), BLACK BEANS, CORN, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS (RED PEPPERS, WATER, CITRIC ACID), POTASSIUM LACTATE, ISOLATED PEA PRODUCT, FLAVORINGS, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SOUTHWESTERN STYLE FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWESTERN STYLE FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Meat · Stick


