Is Sovereign Hill Salted Caramel Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose (derived From Wheat), Butter, Salt, Flavour. Contains Soy and Dairy Peanuts.
Check Sovereign Hill Salted Caramel Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sovereign Hill Salted Caramel Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


