Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sovereign Mussels Natural Smoked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greenshell Mussels (74%) (Perna Canaliculus), Canola Oil (Antioxidant (319, 320), Antifoam (900A)), Salt, Sugar and NZ Manuka Wood-Smoke

Check Sovereign Mussels Natural Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sovereign Mussels Natural Smoked is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad
Wheat Free? Sovereign Mussels Natural Smoked | Spoonful