Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sovereign Smoked Salmon Shavings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NZ King Salmon (Oncorhynchus Tshawytscha), Salt, Sugar, Herbs, NZ Manuka Wood-Smoke

Check Sovereign Smoked Salmon Shavings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sovereign Smoked Salmon Shavings is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Sovereign Smoked Salmon Shavings | Spoonful