Is Sow Chocolate Chia Non Dairy Beverage, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLATED WATER, BROWN CANE SUGAR, BENEXIA CHIA PROTEIN, CACAO POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (CALCIUM), BENEXIA CHIA OIL. LESS THAN 1%: VITAMIN A, D AND E, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Sow Chocolate Chia Non Dairy Beverage, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sow Chocolate Chia Non Dairy Beverage, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


