Is Sow Chocolate Chia Non Dairy Beverage, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLATED WATER, BROWN CANE SUGAR, BENEXIA CHIA PROTEIN, CACAO POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (CALCIUM), BENEXIA CHIA OIL. LESS THAN 1%: VITAMIN A, D AND E, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Sow Chocolate Chia Non Dairy Beverage, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go