No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HYDROLYZED OATS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, BAKING SODA.

Check Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel | Spoonful