Is Soy Crisps, Original Bbq Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Toasted Soy Flour, Low Fat Soy Flour, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Molasses Powder, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Malted Barley Flour, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Paprika And Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As A Processing Aid

Check Soy Crisps, Original Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go