Is Soy Nuts, Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Peanut Oil), Salt

Check Soy Nuts, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soy Nuts, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go