Is Soy Wrappers, 0.74 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Soybean Protein, Non-gmo Soy Flour, Non-gmo Sesame Seeds, Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Soybean Oil, Water, Organic Rice Syrup, Original: Non-gmo Soybean Protein, Organic Rice Syrup, Spinach Green: Non-gmo Soybean Protein, Organic Rice Syrup, Spinach Extract Color (Polysorbate 80, Spinach Extract, Sunflower Oil, Glycerin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Dl Alpha Tocopherol (Vitamin E)), Paprika Orange: Non-gmo Soybean Protein, Paprika Extract Color (Glycerin, Paprika Extract, Deionized Water, Medium Chain Triglycerides (Palm Oil), Sucrose Esters, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Dl Alpha Tocopherol (Vitamin E)), Turmeric Yellow: Non-gmo Soybean Protein, Turmeric Extract Color (Propylene Glycol, Curcumin)
Check Soy Wrappers, 0.74 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy Wrappers, 0.74 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Soy Dairy Free Vanilla - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Soy Wrappers, 0.74 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Bread · Sheet


