Is Soya Chunks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soja Bonen (100%)
Check Soya Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soya Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
365 Everyday Value, Dark Chocolate Baking Chunks, 12 oz
Dole Canned Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 8 oz, Shelf Stable, Aluminum Can
Nestle Toll House Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Chunks, 1 Bag, 11.5 oz


