Is Soyganic Organic Tofu Super Firm Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans (Non-gmo), Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Sulphate

Check Soyganic Organic Tofu Super Firm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soyganic Organic Tofu Super Firm is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry