Is Soylent Complete Energy Shake - Chocolate - 4pk/11 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Isomaltulose, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cellulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, L-Tyrosine, Soy Lecithin, Salt, L-Theanine, Alpha-Glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Gellan Gum, Sucralose, Vitamin And Mineral Premix: Magnesium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Choline Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Dl-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Ferrous Bisglycinate Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Zinc Oxide, Riboflavin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Gluconate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium Iodide, Folic Acid, Chromium Chloride, Vitamin K1, Sodium Selenite, Sodium Molybdate, Cyanocobalamin, Biotin, Ergocalciferol.

Check Soylent Complete Energy Shake - Chocolate - 4pk/11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soylent Complete Energy Shake - Chocolate - 4pk/11 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep