Is Soylent Meal Replacement Nutrition Shake, Cafe Chai, 20g plant protein, 14 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Maltodextrin, Soy Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Isomaltulose, Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Soluble Corn Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Caffeine, L-theanine, Sucralose, Vitamin & Mineral Premix: Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate, Choline Chloride, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Ferrous Bisglycinate Chelate, Zinc Oxide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Copper Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chloride, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Folic Acid, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin K1, Cyanocobalamin, Ergocalciferol

Check Soylent Meal Replacement Nutrition Shake, Cafe Chai, 20g plant protein, 14 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soylent Meal Replacement Nutrition Shake, Cafe Chai, 20g plant protein, 14 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go