Is Soylent Stacked Nootropics Drink Chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- riboflavin
- vitamin a palmitate
- D-calcium pantothenate
- +4 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Isomaltulose, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cellulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, L-tyrosine, Soy Lecithin, Salt, L-theanine, Alpha-glyceryl Phosphorylcholine, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Gellan Gum, Sucralose. Vitamin And Mineral Premix: Magnesium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Choline Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Ferrous Bis-glycinate Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Zinc Oxide, Riboflavin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Gluconate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium Iodide, Folic Acid, Chromium Chloride, Vitamin K1, Sodium Selenite, Sodium Molybdate, Cyanocobalamin, Biotin, Ergocalciferol. Contains: Soy.
Check Soylent Stacked Nootropics Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soylent Stacked Nootropics Drink Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


